Equipo

Equipo de trabajo - GOYENECHE Arquitectos

Todos los que han aportado al equipo y a los proyectos:

Takuma Abada Diseñador Gráfico
Roberto Abel Gutiérrez Delineante
Alejandra Anaya Abogado
Ignacio Aspe Hernanz Arquitecto
Javier Aspe Hernanz Arquitecto
Carmen Bango Diez Arquitecto
Ana Belén Barrado Felipe Administrativa
Rodrigo Barreda García Delineante
Gema Berzal Montes Arquitecto
María Betancourt Iturbe Arquitecto
Roberto Blanco Revenga Arquitecto
Antonio Bravo Rincón Arquitecto
Oscar Campo Rizo Arquitecto Técnico
José Oscar Canabal Santa Arquitecto
José Cirugeda García Arquitecto
Monserrat Correas Casin Administrativa
Pablo Correas Casin Delineante
Ricardo Curatolo de Alba Arquitecto
Luis Charpín Arquitecto
Falkwyn de Goyeneche Diseñador Gráfico
José Carlos de Goyeneche Flórez Ditector General
Ignacio de Goyeneche Martínez Arquitecto
Juan Ramón del Amo López Arquitecto
Mabel Delgado Vicente Economista
Rafael Fernández Martín Arquitecto Técnico
Sonia G. Martínez Carnino Administrativa
Patricia Farcía Gabaldón Administrativa
Jorge García Garrido Delineante
Manuel García Mochales Durán Arquitecto
Raúl F. García Morón Arquitecto Técnico
Carlos García Puente Arquitecto
Yolanda Gudiño Vidigal Arquitecto Técnico
Antonio Hernández Arquitecto
Ana Hernández Hernández Administrativa
Rafael Iborra Grau Arquitecto
Elena Jurado García Posada Arquitecto
Gonzalo Kindelean Oteyza Arquitecto
Alejandro Koch Arquitecto Técnico
Mónica Mª Marcos González Arquitecto Urbanista
Gonzalo Marín Inza Arquitecto
Lucas Marquenie Arquitecto
Raquel Martínez Muñoz Arquitecto
José Luis Marty Jardón Arquitecto
Victoria Monserrat Perez Arquitecto
Francisco José Moreno Sanchez Cañete Arquitecto
Ajandro Muñoz López Delineante
Blanca A. Ochoa García Arquitecto
Lara Paredes Crespo Abogado
Juan Pérez Pedrero Arquitecto Técnico
Anna Beatriz Quilas Jiménez Administrativa
Taba Rasti Najafabafi Arquitecto
Bárbara Rodríguez Aguilar Arquitecto
Eva Rodríguez Aguilar Arquitecto
Carlos Rodríguez Mateo Arquitecto
Alfonso Sáenz García Arquitecto Técnico
Ángel Salinas Lizana Arquitecto
Efrén Sánchez Sánchez Arquitecto
Steffi Senula Arquitecto
Luis Miguel Serrano Delineante
Carlos Tapia Sánchez Arquitecto Técnico
José Antonio Toro Córdoba Arquitecto
Elena Vallino Arquitecto
Luis Vigo Arquitecto
Elena Villar Arquitecto
Norberto Oscar Viñas Arquitecto
Esperanza Arquitecto
Concha de la Infanta Peletero Arquitecto Urbanista
Vicente Monserrat Navarro Arquitecto Técnico
Ricardo Correas Casin Delineante
Pedro Cano Flores Arquitecto Técnico
Juan Cedrón y San Martín Arquitecto Técnico
Dionisio Henares Cardona Arquitecto Técnico
Carlos Marin Caballos Arquitecto Técnico